Ranking Limeira






Atualizado: 13/12/18



TÊNIS DE MESA
RANKING DE 2018
CATEGORIA FEMININA
7ª Etapa 20/10/18
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Mariana Vanessa
3500
Beatriz Fernandes
2100
Ana Beatriz
2100
Geovana Cristina
650
Gleizielly Lima
250
Giovanna Brum
250
CATEGORIA SUB-13
8ª Etapa 22/09/18
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Alan Guilherme
2400
Jonatas Henrique
1600
Mariana Vanessa
950
Francisco Vandilson
900
Wallace Neris
700
Samuel Soldan
700
Pedro Henrique
500
Ana Beatriz
300
Gustavo Rocha
200
10º
Lucas Henrique
190
11º
Geovana Cristina
180
12º
Gabriel Domingos
170
CATEGORIA SUB-15
9ª Etapa 08/12/18
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Francisco Vandilson
4400
Alan Guilherme
3700
Jonatas Henrique
1700
Samuel Soldan
800
Gustavo Vieira
550
Henrique Onofre
530
Wallace Neris
440
Mariana Vanessa
440
Luis Felipe
370
10º
Pedro Henrique
300
11º
Lucas Henrique
300
12º
Natan Luiz
250
13º
Ana Beatriz
200
14º
Vitor Hugo
200
15º
Elton Gabatel
190
16º
Pedro Simão
180
17º
Gabriel Domingos
160
CATEGORIA ADULTO
8ª Etapa 08/12/18
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Felipe Marques
2350
Ruan Azevedo
2210
Leandro Feitosa
1670
Felipe Amorim
1560
Francisco Vandilson
1260
Gilberto Fernandes
1140
Alan Guilherme
1030
Carlos Monteiro
1020
Ítalo Onofre
950
10º
Delano Benjamin
900
11º
Alessandro Santos
850
12º
Lucas Shimidt
770
13º
Carlito
680
14º
Valter Fernandez
620
15º
Guilherme Matheus
500
16º
Alex Brunno
500
17º
Jonatas Henrique
500
18º
Lucas Bressan
500
19º
Ricardo Silmann
400
20º
Rafael Henrique
320
21º
Samuel Soldan
320
22º
Juninho Peixoto
300
23º
José Citeli
280
24º
Guilherme Bonfim
280
25º
Osório Vitorino
250
26º
Rafael Lima
200
27º
Júnior
200
28º
Gustavo Vieira
200
29º
Valdir
180
30º
Gustavo Citeli
180
31º
Lucas Rodrigo
170
32º
Mariana Vanessa
150
33º
Rogério Pereira
150
34º
Jeferson Cavalcanti
130
35º
Juca Bueno
130
36º
Luis Felipe
130
37º
Kleber Fernandez
120
38º
Henrique Onofre
120
39º
Vitor Hugo
120
40º
Natan Luiz
110
41º
Daniel Berbert
90
CATEGORIA ESPECIAL
9ª Etapa 08/12/18
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Vieira Lima
4000
Bruno Henrique
2500
Felipe Marques
1520
Ruan Azevedo
1340
Leandro Feitosa
1290
Felipe Amorim
1280
Amoroso da Silva
1110
Alessandro Santos
1040
Danilo Roldan
900
10º
Claúdio Lopes
870
11º
Delano Benjamin
860
12º
Lucas Shimidt
720
13º
Rafael Henrique
650
14º
Genésio
650
15º
Gilberto Fernandes
630
16º
Francisco Vandilson
590
17º
Guilherme Bonfim
470
18º
Ítalo Onofre
460
19º
Carlos Monteiro
400
20º
Rogério Pereira
340
21º
Jorge Luis
320
22º
Alex Brunno
250
23º
Lucas Bressan
190
24º
Júnior
180
25º
João Alves
180
26º
Rafael Lima
180
27º
Marcos Roberto
170
28º
Juca Bueno
170
29º
Adriano da Silva
160
30º
Valter Fernandez
150
31º
Rafael Lima
140
32º
Ricardo Silmann
140
33º
Juninho Peixoto
140
34º
Alan Guilherme
130
35º
Carlito Ferrari
90
36º
Pedro Simão
70
CATEGORIA VETERANO 40+
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Gilberto Fernandez
3000
Carlos Monteiro
2800
Carlito Ferrari
1700
Valter Fernandez
1000
Rogério Pereira
1000
Osório Vitorino
500
José Citeli
430
Daniel Berbert
390
Valdir
300
10º
Jonatas Henrique
200
11º
Gustavo Citeli
190


XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

RANKING GERAL DE 2017
16 Etapas - 16/12/17
CATEGORIA SUB-15 FEMININA
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Rafaela de S. Firmino
1000
Sabrina de N. Silva
800
Letícia de S. Firmino
700
CATEGORIA SUB-15
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Luis Felipe Souza
2400
Francisco Carvalho
2400
Alan Guilherme
1650
João Guilherme S.
750
Vandelson Carvalho
700
Ian Nascimento
500
Pedro Henrique S.
400
CATEGORIA SUB-21
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Lucas Shimidt
7030
Felipe Marques
6750
Ruan Azevedo
3350
Guilherme Bonfim
2470
Micheli Fernandes
1790
Jeovanni Camargo
1470
Luis Felipe Souza
1300
Francisco Carvalho
1160
Alan Guilherme
1110
10º
Matheus Papaes
800
11º
Guilherme Souza
620
12º
João Guilherme S.
560
13º
Guilherme Matheus
550
14º
Lucas Juliani
500
15º
Bruno Carvalho
500
16º
Lucas Squizzato
500
17º
Ana Cláudia Fanis
480
18º
Victor Sales
350
19º
Vandelson Carvalho
310
20º
Felipe Matsumoto
200
21º
Afonso Henrique
200
22º
Henrique Onofre
200
23º
Ian Nascimento
200
24º
Guilherme Lopes
190
25º
Pedro Henrique S.
180
26º
José Eduardo
170
27º
Gabriel Gomes
150
28º
Rafaela Amaral
150
29º
Luis Felipe
150
CATEGORIA ADULTO
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Caio Cangnin
5880
Vieira Lima
5750
Cláudio Lopes
3190
Leandro Feitosa
3130
Ítalo Onofre
3040
Edson Leonel
2240
Amoroso da Silva
2140
Delano Benjamin
1970
Rafael Shimidt
1940
10º
Milson Carmezine Jr.
1840
11º
Rafael Motta
1070
12º
Elvis Mendonça
1020
13º
Rafael Henrique
1020
14º
Juliano Bueno
890
15º
Marcos Roberto
830
16º
Daniel Rodrigues S.
800
17º
Carlos Monteiro
760
18º
Gilberto Fernandes
720
19º
Valter Fernandez
710
20º
Felipe Marques
680
21º
Lucas Shimidt
660
22º
Osório Vitorino
580
23º
Marcel Delmondi
550
24º
Gustavo Góes
550
25º
Ângelo Yung Te Lee
520
26º
Fernando Franco
500
27º
Clodoaldo Ap. Lima
430
28º
Gilmar Mendonça
430
29º
Daves Roldan
420
30º
Tiago Monteiro
410
31º
Rogério Monteiro
400
32º
Cassiano da Silva
400
33º
Ruan Azevedo
300
34º
Everton H. Itoman
250
35º
Guilherme Matheus
250
36º
Henrique Ijima
200
37º
Kleber Fernandez
180
38º
Rafael Ant. A. Leite
180
39º
Adilson Paulino
170
40º
Caio Koto
170
41º
Miriam Monteiro
160
42º
Jaime
150
43º
Klinger da Silva
150
44º
Vandelson Carvalho
150
45º
Felipe Barbosa
140
46º
Pinheiro Shimidt
140
47º
Jorge Luiz
130
48º
Felipe Matsumoto
130
49º
Danilo Cristian
130
50º
Jeovanni Camargo
130
51º
Fábio Hilário
120
52º
Rubéns Frei Jr.
100
53º
Victor Sales
90
54º
Precilla Bizetti
90
55º
Matheus Papaes
70
56º
Micheli Fernandes
70
57º
Carlito
70
58º
Alan Guilherme
60
59º
Francisco Carvalho
50
60º
Edson Matsumoto
40
61º
Luis Felipe Souza
40
62º
Thiago Souza
30
63º
Camila Cardoso
30
CATEGORIA VETERANO 40+
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Valter Fernandez
5360
Carlos Monteiro
4770
Gilberto Fernandes
4660
Gilmar Mendonça
2270
Miriam Monteiro
2010
Jorge Luiz
2000
Edson Leonel
1890
Juliano Bueno
1630
Marcos Roberto
1600
10º
Milson Carmezine Jr.
1140
11º
Osório Vitorino
1090
12º
Amoroso da Silva
900
13º
Clodoaldo Ap. Lima
830
14º
Precilla Bizetti
820
15º
Delano Benjamin
750
16º
Vagner Schnoor
400
17º
Alcides Santana
370
18º
Leandro Fernandes
200
19º
Carlito
180
20º
Daniel Dutra Berbert
160
21º
Edson Matsumoto
150
22º
Fernando Rocha
140
CATEGORIA VETERANO 70+
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Precilla Bizetti
3500
Alcides Santana
2800
CATEGORIA FEMININO LIVRE
Pos.
Atleta
Total
Miriam Monteiro
6000
Precilla Bizetti
3700
Micheli Fernandes
3300
Ana Cláudia Fanis
500
Rafaela Amaral
250

Página Inicial

Comentários

Arquivo

Mostrar mais