Ranking Gran



TÊNIS DE MESA
Ranking Geral do Gran São João
Aulas de 2ª e 4ª
19h00 às 21h00
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
Felipe Amorim
3100
Júnior Teixeira
2800
Edson Sertori
1800
Sophia Pereira
1700
Rogério Pereira
1650
Márcio Nakama
1600
Gustavo Toledo
1300
Carlito Ferrari
1300
Rafael Motta
1250
10º
Rafaela Motta
900
11º
Leonardo Carneiro
900
12º
Gustavo Rolisola
900
13º
Carlos Monteiro
900
14º
Arthur Kempe
800
15º
Luiz Felipe
700
16º
Valter Fernandez
650
17º
Ronaldo Guedes
550
18º
Thiago Fernando
500
19º
Gabriela Oliveira
450
20º
José Citeli
400
21º
Danilo Monteiro
350
22º
Daniel Feleto
350
23º
Francisco Vandilson
300
24º
Pedro Torres
250
25º
Gilmar Mendonça
250
26º
Celso Ribeiro
250
27º
Carlos Alberto
200
28º
Miriam Monteiro
200
29º
Henrique Machado
200
30º
Matheus Kühl
200
31º
Otávio Dib
200
32º
Bruno Rolisola
200
33º
Fabiano Montezano
150
34º
Luiz Guilherme
150
35º
José Otávio
150
36º
Vinícius Lopes
150
37º
Priscila Rolisola
150
38º
Lara Lage
150
39º
Luiz Gustavo
100
40º
Pablo Mendes
100
41º
Laura Armelin
100
42º
Raul Kempe
100
43º
Vitória Pilon
100
44º
Luiz Henrique
100
45º
Rafael Tamada
100
46º
Leonardo Ferreira
100
47º
Arthur Ferreira
100
48º
Sarah Kempe
50
49º
Mateus Bilatto
50
50º
Gustavo Bueno
50
Categoria Geral Feminina
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
Sophia Pereira
3400
Rafaela Motta
2450
Gabriela Oliveira
1150
Priscila Rolisola
1050
Miriam Monteiro
900
Laura Armelin
500
Micheli Fernandes
500
Luíza Dalfré - 10
490
Vitória Pilon
440
10º
Lara Lage
400
11º
Sarah Kempe
250
Categoria Sub-11 Feminina
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
Rafaela Motta - 10
1900
Luíza Dalfré - 10
1700
Categoria Sub-14
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
Gustavo Rolisola
1900
Luiz Felipe
1600
Rafaela Motta
1400
Arthur Kempe
550
Thiago Fenandes
450
Matheus Kühl
400
Rafael Tamada
300
Gabriela Oliveira
300
Vitória Pilon
250
10º
Luiz Henrique
200
Categoria Sub-18
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
Sophia Pereira
2000
Gustavo Rolisola
1500
Luiz Felipe
850
Rafaela Motta
750
Arthur Kempe
600
Gabriela Oliveira
500
Lara Lage
400
Vitória Pilon
300
Luiz Henrique
300
10º
Matheus Külhl
300
11º
Leonardo Ferreira
250
12º
Arthur Ferreira
250
13º
Otávio Dib
250
14º
Luis Guilherme
200
15º
Rafael Tamada
200
Categoria Veterano
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
Edson Sertori
1700
Rogério Pereira
1550
Carlito Ferrari
1000
Carlos Monteiro
950
Márcio Bronze
900
Valter Fernandez
700
José Citeli
550
José Otávio
300
Gilmar Mendonça
200
10º
Miriam Monteiro
200
11º
Ronaldo Guedes
200
Duplas
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
Sophia P. / Gustavo R.
500
Rogério P. / Rafael M.
400
Lara L. / João V.
300
Carlito F. / Otávio D.
250
Gabriela O. / Luiz F.
200
Rafaela M. / Leonardo C.
190

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX



TÊNIS DE MESA
Ranking Interno do Gran São João
Aulas de 2ª e 4ª - das 19h00 às 21h00
8 Etapas Realizadas - 12/12/2018
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
1
Felipe Amorim
2670
2
Júnior Teixeira
1900
3
Edson Sertori
1900
4
Márcio Nakama
1770
5
Ronaldo
1720
6
Rafael Motta
1390
7
Rogério Pereira
1070
8
Arthur Kempe
840
9
José Citeli
830
10
Ruan Azevedo
750
11
Carlito Ferrari
630
12
Sophia Pereira
580
13
Carlos Monteiro
580
14
Rafaela Motta
550
15
Lucas Souza
500
16
Ricardo Silmann
500
17
Felipe Marques
400
18
Valter Fernandez
380
19
Vinícius Pereira
340
20
Francisco Vandilson
330
21
Cláudio Augusto Lopes
300
22
Miriam Monteiro
270
23
Pedro Torres
230
24
Wagner Dias
190
25
Guilherme Rigon
190
26
Ériton Carlos da Silva
180
27
Sergio Reis
180
28
Luiz Felipe
180
29
Rafael R. Silva
150
30
Rafael Lima
150
31
Alcides Sant´Anna
140
32
Leandro Feitosa
130
33
Alan Guilherme
120
34
Letícia
120
35
Irineu Camargo
120
36
Mateus Soares
110
37
Vitor da Silva
110
38
Fábio M.
100
39
José Otávio
90
40
Luiz Henrique
80
41
Matheus Dias
70
42
Beatriz Dias
60
Categoria Sub-11 Masculina
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
1
Luiz Felipe - 12
500
2
Matheus Dias - 9
400
Categoria Sub-11 Feminina
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
1
Rafaela Motta - 09
1500
2
Sarah Kempe
400
3
Ana Luiza
400
4
Beatriz Dias - 10
400
Categoria Geral Feminina
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
1
Sophia Pereira
500
2
Miriam Monteiro
400
3
Rafaela Motta
300
4
Monique Oliveira
250
Categoria Sub-14
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
1
Rafaela Motta - 09
2390
2
Luiz Felipe - 12
1500
3
Raul Kempe
800
4
Guilherme Coelho
800
5
Gustavo Portella
650
6
Gustavo Rolisola
650
7
Sarah Kempe
600
8
Arthur Dolfi
500
9
Victor Hugo
500
10
Sophia Pereira
500
11
Pablo Mendes
440
12
Thiago Fernando
340
13
Vinícius Alves
340
14
Matheus Kühl
320
15
Sidney Júnior
300
16
Felipe Soares
300
17
Kayky Henrique
300
18
Cauê Eduardo
250
19
Arthur Kempe
250
20
Luiz Henrique - 14
200
21
Victor Almeida
200
22
Rafael Nogueira
200
23
Vinícius Almeida
190
24
Caio Henrique
190
25
Ana Luiza
180
26
João Alves
170
27
Gabriel Silva
170
28
Igor Ferreira
160
29
Gustavo Henrique
150
30
Gustavo Oliveira
130
Categoria Sub-18
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
1
Sophia Pereira
1550
2
Arthur Kempe
1200
3
Rafaela Motta
870
4
Felipe Soares
700
5
Victor Hugo
600
6
Pablo Mendes
570
7
Francisco Vandilson
500
8
Jonatas Henrique
500
9
Matheus Kühl
440
10
Vinícius Pereira
400
11
Thiago
340
12
Alan Guilherme
300
13
Gustavo Portella
300
14
Luan Martins
300
15
Henrique Mourani
250
16
Arthur Dolfi
250
17
Rafael Massaro
250
18
Davi Bugyi
190
19
Vitor da Silva
180
20
Pedro Henrique
170






Comentários

Arquivo

Mostrar mais