Ranking Gran



TÊNIS DE MESA
Ranking Interno do Gran São João
Aulas de 2ª e 4ª - das 19h00 às 21h00
8 Etapas Realizadas - 12/12/2018
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
1
Felipe Amorim
2670
2
Júnior
1900
3
Edson
1900
4
Márcio Nakama
1770
5
Ronaldo
1720
6
Rafael Motta
1390
7
Rogério Pereira
1070
8
Arthur Kempe
840
9
José Citeli
830
10
Ruan Azevedo
750
11
Carlito Ferrari
630
12
Sophia Pereira
580
13
Carlos Monteiro
580
14
Rafaela Motta
550
15
Lucas Souza
500
16
Ricardo Silmann
500
17
Felipe Marques
400
18
Valter Fernandez
380
19
Vinícius Pereira
340
20
Francisco Vandilson
330
21
Cláudio Augusto Lopes
300
22
Miriam Monteiro
270
23
Pedro Torres
230
24
Wagner Dias
190
25
Guilherme Rigon
190
26
Ériton Carlos da Silva
180
27
Sergio Reis
180
28
Luiz Felipe
180
29
Rafael R. Silva
150
30
Rafael Lima
150
31
Alcides Sant´Anna
140
32
Leandro Feitosa
130
33
Alan Guilherme
120
34
Letícia
120
35
Irineu Camargo
120
36
Mateus Soares
110
37
Vitor da Silva
110
38
Fábio M.
100
39
José Otávio
90
40
Luiz Henrique
80
41
Matheus Dias
70
42
Beatriz Dias
60
Categoria Sub-11 Masculina
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
1
Luiz Felipe - 12
500
2
Matheus Dias - 9
400
Categoria Sub-11 Feminina
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
1
Rafaela Motta - 09
1500
2
Sarah Kempe
400
3
Ana Luiza
400
4
Beatriz Dias - 10
400
Categoria Geral Feminina
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
1
Sophia Pereira
500
2
Miriam Monteiro
400
3
Rafaela Motta
300
4
Monique Oliveira
250
Categoria Sub-14
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
1
Rafaela Motta - 09
2390
2
Luiz Felipe - 12
1500
3
Raul Kempe
800
4
Guilherme Coelho
800
5
Gustavo Portella
650
6
Gustavo Rolisola
650
7
Sarah Kempe
600
8
Arthur Dolfi
500
9
Victor Hugo
500
10
Sophia Pereira
500
11
Pablo Mendes
440
12
Thiago Fernando
340
13
Vinícius Alves
340
14
Matheus Kühl
320
15
Sidney Júnior
300
16
Felipe Soares
300
17
Kayky Henrique
300
18
Cauê Eduardo
250
19
Arthur Kempe
250
20
Luiz Henrique - 14
200
21
Victor Almeida
200
22
Rafael Nogueira
200
23
Vinícius Almeida
190
24
Caio Henrique
190
25
Ana Luiza
180
26
João Alves
170
27
Gabriel Silva
170
28
Igor Ferreira
160
29
Gustavo Henrique
150
30
Gustavo Oliveira
130
Categoria Sub-18
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
1
Sophia Pereira
1550
2
Arthur Kempe
1200
3
Rafaela Motta
870
4
Felipe Soares
700
5
Victor Hugo
600
6
Pablo Mendes
570
7
Francisco Vandilson
500
8
Jonatas Henrique
500
9
Matheus Kühl
440
10
Vinícius Pereira
400
11
Thiago
340
12
Alan Guilherme
300
13
Gustavo Portella
300
14
Luan Martins
300
15
Henrique Mourani
250
16
Arthur Dolfi
250
17
Rafael Massaro
250
18
Davi Bugyi
190
19
Vitor da Silva
180
20
Pedro Henrique
170






Comentários

Arquivo

Mostrar mais