Ranking AABB

TÊNIS DE MESA
Ranking da AABB - Limeira
Aulas de 3ª das 14h00 às 16h00
e Sábado das 9h00 às 11h00
Categoria Geral  -  3ª Feira
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
José Otávio
9800
Zeca Citeli
8300
Daniel Gaspar
7750
Fabiana Lucente
7040
Samuel Marques
5810
Carlito Ferrari
5350
Pietro Castro
4800
Felipe Santos
4410
Lucas Franco
2880
10º
Carlos Alberto Rizo
2200
11º
Vinícius Mancini
1290
12º
Rubéns Frei
1100
13º
Fernando Asato
900
14º
Guilherme Berbert
500
15º
Pietro Sorg
400
16º
Ari Mendes
400
17º
Nícolas Nomi
400
18º
João Otávio
370
19º
Matheus Aires
300
20º
Manoel Marques
250
21º
Daniel Berbert
250
22º
Gabriel Andreolli Aires
250
23º
Lucas Marquete
200
24º
Paulo Gouveia
190
25º
João Alfredo
160
26º
Arthur Frei
150
27º
Eric Gouveia
140
Categoria Sub-14  -  3ª Feira
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
Samuel Marques
9050
Felipe Santos
8000
Pietro Castro
7800
Lucas Franco
5300
Vinícius Mancini
1800
Lucas Marquete
800
João Otávio
640
Nícolas Nomi
550
Arthur Frei
430
10º
Manoel Marques
400
11º
Gabriel Andreolli Aires
400
12º
João alfredo
300
13º
Lucas Granusso
250
14º
Eric Gouveia
200
Categoria Adulto  -  3ª Feira
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
José Otávio
10200
Daniel Gaspar
8050
Zeca Citeli
7350
Fabiana Lucente
6950
Carlito Ferrari
4700
Carlos Alberto Rizo
2380
Rubéns Frei
1100
Fernando Asato
900
Guilherme Berbert
500
10º
Pietro Sorg
400
11º
Ari Mendes
400
12º
Matheus Aires
300
13º
Daniel Berbert
250



Categoria Geral  -  Sábado
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
Zeca Citeli
9750
José Otávio
8350
Pietro Sorg
6950
Rubens Frei
5600
Daniel Gaspar
3200
Rafael Ciceline
2760
Arthur Frei
2730
Otávio Miguel
2710
Carlos Alberto Rizo
2430
10º
Pedro Nomi
2230
11º
Lucas Franco
2000
12º
Francisco Danelon
1950
13º
Rafael Mazzonetto Tozatti
1750
14º
Nícolas Nomi
1650
15º
Gabriel Andreolli Aires
1540
16º
Lívia Masson Silveira
1050
17º
João Alfredo
980
18º
Lucas Marquete
750
19º
Otávio Campos Paula
710
20º
Luca Masson Silveira
590
21º
Matheus Aires
570
22º
Jorge Komatsu
500
23º
Fernando Asato
400
24º
Leonardo Enrique de Melo
350
25º
Gislaine
330
26º
Luan Viana
200
27º
Gustavo Gomes
200
28º
Felipe Maggioni
190
29º
Gabriel Ryuji
180
30º
Luiz Perna
180
31º
Brenda de Fátima
160
32º
Rafael Vieira
160
33º
João Gabriel
160
34º
Adacques
150
Categoria Sub-14  -  Sábado
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
Rafael Ciceline
5400
Otávio Miguel
5400
Arthur Frei
3760
Pedro Nomi
3700
Francisco Danelon
3300
Rafael Mazzonetto Tozatti
3250
Lucas Franco
3250
Nicolas Nomi
2540
Gabriel Andreolli Aires
2100
10º
Lívia Masson Silveira
1900
11º
João Alfredo
1430
12º
Lucas Marquete
1250
13º
Otávio Campos Paula
1240
14º
Luca Masson Silveira
1050
15º
Leonardo Enrique de Melo
600
16º
Luan Viana
300
17º
Felipe Maggioni
300
18º
Pedro Henrique
250
19º
Brenda de Fátima
250
20º
Luiz Perna
200
21º
Rafael Vieira
200
22º
João Gabriel
170
Categoria Sub-11  -  Sábado
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
Pedro Nomi
4150
Otávio Miguel
3800
Nicolas Nomi
3150
Lucas Franco
3000
Gabriel Andreolli Aires
2300
Arthur Frei
2200
Rafael Tozatti
900
Francisco Danelon
300
Otávio Campos Paula
190
10º
João Gabriel
180

PÁGINA INICIAL


Comentários

Arquivo

Mostrar mais