Rating Limeira



TÊNIS DE MESA
RATING GERAL 2018  -  8 ETAPAS
17/11/2018
Pos.
Atleta
Pontos
Vieira Lima
3240
Felipe Marques
2580
Bruno Henrique
2300
Ruan Azevedo
1940
Gilberto Fernandes
1920
Francisco Vandilson
1920
Leandro Feitosa
1870
Amoroso da Silva
1740
Alan Guilherme
1610
10º
Carlos Monteiro
1550
11º
Caio Koto
1360
12º
Valter Fernandez
1180
13º
Guilherme Bonfim
1180
14º
Cláudio Lopes
1150
15º
Carlito Ferrari
960
16º
Felipe Amorim
860
17º
Delano Benjamin
830
18º
Alessandro Santos
810
19º
Rafael Henrique
790
20º
Jonatas Henrique
720
21º
Lucas Shimidt
570
22º
Wallace Neris
560
23º
Danilo Roldan
500
24º
Júnior Teixeira
480
25º
Aquemi Tsuji
410
26º
Alex Brunno
400
27º
Milson Carmezine Jr.
370
28º
Miriam Monteiro
360
29º
Valdir
360
30º
Amélia
350
31º
Mieko Saito
330
32º
Gustavo Vieira
320
33º
Júnior - Gran
320
34º
Kleber Fernandez
300
35º
Ítalo Onofre
300
36º
Samuel Gama
270
37º
Rogério Pereira
270
38º
Kelly
180
39º
Lucas Barbosa
170
40º
Lucas Rodrigo
170
41º
Ulisses Pereira
120
42º
Adriano da Silva
100
43º
João Alves
100
44º
Beatriz Fernandes
100
45º
Samuel Soldan
90
46º
Rafael Lima
90
47º
Gabriel Andreolli
70
48º
Pedro Henrique
60
49º
Lucas Henrique
50
50º
Geavana Cristina
40
51º
Mariana Vanessa
20
52º
Ana Beatriz
10





RATING GERAL 2017 - 14 ETAPAS

RATING A

Pos.
Atleta
Pontos

Vieira Lima
6270

Ítalo Onofre
4820

Felipe Marques
4560

Leandro Feitosa
4320

Caio Cangnin
4310

Lucas Shimidt
3360

Gilberto Fernandes
3050

Rafael Henrique
3050

Juliano Bueno
3030

10º
Guilherme Bonfim
2890

11º
Cláudio Lopes
2890

12º
Delano Benjamin
2770

13º
Milson Carmezine Jr.
2700

14º
Edson Leonel
2690

15º
Valter Fernandez
2460

16º
Caio Koto
2450

17º
Carlos Monteiro
2450

18º
Ruan Azevedo
2370

19º
Amoroso da Silva
2360

20º
Elvis Mendonça
2330

21º
Jorge Luiz
2150

22º
Rafael Shimidt
2040

23º
Rafael Motta
1830

24º
Ângelo Yung Te Lee
1760

25º
Osório Vitorino
1380

26º
Guilherme Matheus
1200

27º
Thiago Prado B.
1150

28º
Gustavo Góes
1090

29º
Jeovanni Camargo
1090

30º
Clodoaldo Ap. Lima
1090

31º
Marcos Roberto
1080

32º
Micheli Fernandes
1000

33º
Everton Itoman
870

34º
Lucas de Souza
850

35º
Gilmar Mendonça
830

36º
Tiago Monteiro
740

37º
Luis Silvestre Donatti
670

38º
Lucas Squizzato
640

39º
Ana Cláudia Fanis
590

40º
Guilherme Souza
590

41º
Daves Roldan
580

42º
Jaime
520

43º
Bruno Carvalho
510

44º
Pinheiro Shimidt
510




RATING B

Pos.
Atleta
Pontos

Miriam Monteiro
1560

Luis Felipe Souza
1070

Vandelson Carvalho
1030

Francisco Carvalho
940

Fernando H. Custodio
870

Alan Guilherme
860

Daniel Dutra Berbert
800

Precilla Bizetti
670

Felipe Matsumoto
660

10º
Matheus Papaes
650

11º
Rogério Monteiro
640

12º
Pedro Henrique S.
630

13º
Ian Nascimento
620

14º
Filipe Pereira Leite
620

15º
João Guilherme Sc.
620

16º
Rafael Antonio Leite
610

17º
Sabrina de N. Silva
610

18º
Marcel Delmondi
600

19º
Vagner Schnoor
590

20º
Lucas Juliani
580

21º
José Eduardo
580

22º
Fábio Hilário
550

23º
Victor Sales
550

24º
Guilherme Lopes
540

25º
Leandro Fernandes
500

26º
Rafaela Amaral
500

27º
Henrique Hilário
500

28º
Kleber Fernandez
500

29º
Bruno Costa
490

30º
Alcides Santana
480



Página Inicial

Comentários